Dynasty Trade Comparisons
Deciding between two players? These head-to-head matchups show the dynasty trade-value winner for the most common "should I trade X for Y" questions, updated Oct 14, 2026. Building a bigger package? Use the full calculator.
523 curated matchups, not every possible pairing — each one pairs an asset against real players at a spread of value gaps, so the verdicts differ.229 of them cover top-50 assets on both sides.
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Josh Allen9,820 · 9,541
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Amon-Ra St. Brown9,820 · 8,495
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs James Cook9,820 · 7,466
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Jaxon Smith-Njigba9,820 · 9,788
- Jaxon Smith-Njigba vs Josh Allen9,788 · 9,541
- Jaxon Smith-Njigba vs CeeDee Lamb9,788 · 8,342
- Jaxon Smith-Njigba vs James Cook9,788 · 7,466
- Bijan Robinson vs Josh Allen9,750 · 9,541
- Bijan Robinson vs CeeDee Lamb9,750 · 8,342
- Bijan Robinson vs James Cook9,750 · 7,466
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Bijan Robinson9,820 · 9,750
- Josh Allen vs Ja'Marr Chase9,541 · 9,216
- Josh Allen vs Lamar Jackson9,541 · 8,188
- Josh Allen vs Chris Olave9,541 · 7,245
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Brock Bowers9,216 · 8,665
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Jeremiyah Love9,216 · 7,927
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Jayden Daniels9,216 · 7,012
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Ja'Marr Chase9,820 · 9,216
- Brock Bowers vs CeeDee Lamb8,665 · 8,342
- Brock Bowers vs James Cook8,665 · 7,466
- Brock Bowers vs Kyren Williams8,665 · 6,567
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Brock Bowers9,820 · 8,665
- Puka Nacua vs Ashton Jeanty8,532 · 8,333
- Puka Nacua vs Brock Purdy8,532 · 7,280
- Puka Nacua vs Jaxson Dart8,532 · 6,472
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Puka Nacua9,216 · 8,532
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Puka Nacua9,820 · 8,532
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Lamar Jackson8,495 · 8,188
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Brock Purdy8,495 · 7,280
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Jaxson Dart8,495 · 6,472
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Amon-Ra St. Brown9,216 · 8,495
- CeeDee Lamb vs Lamar Jackson8,342 · 8,188
- CeeDee Lamb vs Patrick Mahomes8,342 · 7,211
- CeeDee Lamb vs George Pickens8,342 · 6,315
- Ja'Marr Chase vs CeeDee Lamb9,216 · 8,342
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs CeeDee Lamb9,820 · 8,342
- Ashton Jeanty vs Lamar Jackson8,333 · 8,188
- Ashton Jeanty vs Patrick Mahomes8,333 · 7,211
- Ashton Jeanty vs George Pickens8,333 · 6,315
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Ashton Jeanty9,216 · 8,333
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Ashton Jeanty9,820 · 8,333
- Lamar Jackson vs Jeremiyah Love8,188 · 7,927
- Lamar Jackson vs Jayden Daniels8,188 · 7,012
- Lamar Jackson vs Omarion Hampton8,188 · 6,222
- Brock Bowers vs Lamar Jackson8,665 · 8,188
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Lamar Jackson9,820 · 8,188
- Drake Maye vs Caleb Williams7,961 · 7,643
- Drake Maye vs Trevor Lawrence7,961 · 6,802
- Drake Maye vs Jared Goff7,961 · 6,074
- Puka Nacua vs Drake Maye8,532 · 7,961
- Josh Allen vs Drake Maye9,541 · 7,961
- Jeremiyah Love vs Caleb Williams7,927 · 7,643
- Jeremiyah Love vs Trevor Lawrence7,927 · 6,802
- Jeremiyah Love vs Jared Goff7,927 · 6,074
- Puka Nacua vs Jeremiyah Love8,532 · 7,927
- Josh Allen vs Jeremiyah Love9,541 · 7,927
- Trey McBride vs Caleb Williams7,916 · 7,643
- Trey McBride vs Trevor Lawrence7,916 · 6,802
- Trey McBride vs Bo Nix7,916 · 5,972
- Puka Nacua vs Trey McBride8,532 · 7,916
- Josh Allen vs Trey McBride9,541 · 7,916
- Joe Burrow vs Kenneth Walker7,804 · 7,561
- Joe Burrow vs Zay Flowers7,804 · 6,718
- Joe Burrow vs DeVonta Smith7,804 · 5,911
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Joe Burrow8,495 · 7,804
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Joe Burrow9,216 · 7,804
- Caleb Williams vs James Cook7,643 · 7,466
- Caleb Williams vs Kyren Williams7,643 · 6,567
- Caleb Williams vs Javonte Williams7,643 · 5,808
- Lamar Jackson vs Caleb Williams8,188 · 7,643
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Caleb Williams9,216 · 7,643
- Kenneth Walker vs Brock Purdy7,561 · 7,280
- Kenneth Walker vs Jaxson Dart7,561 · 6,472
- Kenneth Walker vs Emeka Egbuka7,561 · 5,762
- Lamar Jackson vs Kenneth Walker8,188 · 7,561
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Kenneth Walker9,216 · 7,561
- Justin Jefferson vs Brock Purdy7,541 · 7,280
- Justin Jefferson vs Jaxson Dart7,541 · 6,472
- Justin Jefferson vs Tucker Kraft7,541 · 5,708
- Lamar Jackson vs Justin Jefferson8,188 · 7,541
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Justin Jefferson9,216 · 7,541
- Jonathan Taylor vs Brock Purdy7,531 · 7,280
- Jonathan Taylor vs Jaxson Dart7,531 · 6,472
- Jonathan Taylor vs Tucker Kraft7,531 · 5,708
- Lamar Jackson vs Jonathan Taylor8,188 · 7,531
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Jonathan Taylor9,216 · 7,531
- Malik Nabers vs Chris Olave7,476 · 7,245
- Malik Nabers vs Tyler Warren7,476 · 6,392
- Malik Nabers vs Christian Watson7,476 · 5,673
- Drake Maye vs Malik Nabers7,961 · 7,476
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Malik Nabers9,216 · 7,476
- James Cook vs Chris Olave7,466 · 7,245
- James Cook vs Tyler Warren7,466 · 6,392
- James Cook vs Christian Watson7,466 · 5,673
- Drake Maye vs James Cook7,961 · 7,466
- Ja'Marr Chase vs James Cook9,216 · 7,466
- Brock Purdy vs Jayden Daniels7,280 · 7,012
- Brock Purdy vs Tyler Shough7,280 · 6,297
- Brock Purdy vs Quinshon Judkins7,280 · 5,544
- Trey McBride vs Brock Purdy7,916 · 7,280
- Brock Bowers vs Brock Purdy8,665 · 7,280
- Chris Olave vs Jayden Daniels7,245 · 7,012
- Chris Olave vs Omarion Hampton7,245 · 6,222
- Chris Olave vs Quinshon Judkins7,245 · 5,544
- Joe Burrow vs Chris Olave7,804 · 7,245
- Brock Bowers vs Chris Olave8,665 · 7,245
- Patrick Mahomes vs Jayden Daniels7,211 · 7,012
- Patrick Mahomes vs Colston Loveland7,211 · 6,200
- Patrick Mahomes vs Tee Higgins7,211 · 5,446
- Joe Burrow vs Patrick Mahomes7,804 · 7,211
- Brock Bowers vs Patrick Mahomes8,665 · 7,211
- Jayden Daniels vs Trevor Lawrence7,012 · 6,802
- Jayden Daniels vs Jared Goff7,012 · 6,074
- Jayden Daniels vs Jordyn Tyson7,012 · 5,333
- Kenneth Walker vs Jayden Daniels7,561 · 7,012
- CeeDee Lamb vs Jayden Daniels8,342 · 7,012
- Tetairoa McMillan vs Zay Flowers6,896 · 6,718
- Tetairoa McMillan vs DeVonta Smith6,896 · 5,911
- Tetairoa McMillan vs Ladd McConkey6,896 · 5,224
- James Cook vs Tetairoa McMillan7,466 · 6,896
- Ashton Jeanty vs Tetairoa McMillan8,333 · 6,896
- Trevor Lawrence vs Kyren Williams6,802 · 6,567
- Trevor Lawrence vs Luther Burden6,802 · 5,884
- Trevor Lawrence vs Kenyon Sadiq6,802 · 5,170
- Brock Purdy vs Trevor Lawrence7,280 · 6,802
- Lamar Jackson vs Trevor Lawrence8,188 · 6,802
- Drake London vs Kyren Williams6,786 · 6,567
- Drake London vs Javonte Williams6,786 · 5,808
- Drake London vs Denzel Boston6,786 · 5,159
- Brock Purdy vs Drake London7,280 · 6,786
- Lamar Jackson vs Drake London8,188 · 6,786
- Nico Collins vs Kyren Williams6,771 · 6,567
- Nico Collins vs Javonte Williams6,771 · 5,808
- Nico Collins vs Matthew Golden6,771 · 5,148
- Brock Purdy vs Nico Collins7,280 · 6,771
- Lamar Jackson vs Nico Collins8,188 · 6,771
- Garrett Wilson vs Dak Prescott6,739 · 6,541
- Garrett Wilson vs Bucky Irving6,739 · 5,791
- Garrett Wilson vs Rome Odunze6,739 · 5,128
- Brock Purdy vs Garrett Wilson7,280 · 6,739
- Lamar Jackson vs Garrett Wilson8,188 · 6,739
- Zay Flowers vs Dak Prescott6,718 · 6,541
- Zay Flowers vs Breece Hall6,718 · 5,782
- Zay Flowers vs Cam Skattebo6,718 · 5,100
- Chris Olave vs Zay Flowers7,245 · 6,718
- Drake Maye vs Zay Flowers7,961 · 6,718
- Jalen Hurts vs Jaxson Dart6,658 · 6,472
- Jalen Hurts vs Tucker Kraft6,658 · 5,708
- Jalen Hurts vs TreVeyon Henderson6,658 · 5,083
- Patrick Mahomes vs Jalen Hurts7,211 · 6,658
- Drake Maye vs Jalen Hurts7,961 · 6,658
- Kyren Williams vs Tyler Warren6,567 · 6,392
- Kyren Williams vs Christian Watson6,567 · 5,673
- Kyren Williams vs Baker Mayfield6,567 · 4,990
- Jayden Daniels vs Kyren Williams7,012 · 6,567
- Trey McBride vs Kyren Williams7,916 · 6,567
- De'Von Achane vs Tyler Warren6,563 · 6,392
- De'Von Achane vs Christian Watson6,563 · 5,673
- De'Von Achane vs Baker Mayfield6,563 · 4,990
- Jayden Daniels vs De'Von Achane7,012 · 6,563
- Trey McBride vs De'Von Achane7,916 · 6,563
- Dak Prescott vs George Pickens6,541 · 6,315
- Dak Prescott vs C.J. Stroud6,541 · 5,608
- Dak Prescott vs Baker Mayfield6,541 · 4,990
- Jayden Daniels vs Dak Prescott7,012 · 6,541
- Joe Burrow vs Dak Prescott7,804 · 6,541
- Jaxson Dart vs Tyler Shough6,472 · 6,297
- Jaxson Dart vs Jordan Love6,472 · 5,563
- Jaxson Dart vs Dalton Kincaid6,472 · 4,868
- Jayden Daniels vs Jaxson Dart7,012 · 6,472
- Joe Burrow vs Jaxson Dart7,804 · 6,472
- Tyler Warren vs Colston Loveland6,392 · 6,200
- Tyler Warren vs Quinshon Judkins6,392 · 5,544
- Tyler Warren vs Dalton Kincaid6,392 · 4,868
- Tetairoa McMillan vs Tyler Warren6,896 · 6,392
- Caleb Williams vs Tyler Warren7,643 · 6,392
- George Pickens vs Justin Herbert6,315 · 6,108
- George Pickens vs Rashee Rice6,315 · 5,419
- George Pickens vs Makai Lemon6,315 · 4,795
- Trevor Lawrence vs George Pickens6,802 · 6,315
- Kenneth Walker vs George Pickens7,561 · 6,315
- Chase Brown vs Justin Herbert6,314 · 6,108
- Chase Brown vs Rashee Rice6,314 · 5,419
- Chase Brown vs Makai Lemon6,314 · 4,795
- Trevor Lawrence vs Chase Brown6,802 · 6,314
- Kenneth Walker vs Chase Brown7,561 · 6,314
- Tyler Shough vs Justin Herbert6,297 · 6,108
- Tyler Shough vs Rashee Rice6,297 · 5,419
- Tyler Shough vs Makai Lemon6,297 · 4,795
- Trevor Lawrence vs Tyler Shough6,802 · 6,297
- Kenneth Walker vs Tyler Shough7,561 · 6,297
- Omarion Hampton vs Jared Goff6,222 · 6,074
- Omarion Hampton vs Saquon Barkley6,222 · 5,360
- Omarion Hampton vs Marvin Harrison6,222 · 4,734
- Zay Flowers vs Omarion Hampton6,718 · 6,222
- James Cook vs Omarion Hampton7,466 · 6,222
- Colston Loveland vs Bo Nix6,200 · 5,972
- Colston Loveland vs Jordyn Tyson6,200 · 5,333
- Colston Loveland vs Matthew Stafford6,200 · 4,692
- Zay Flowers vs Colston Loveland6,718 · 6,200
- James Cook vs Colston Loveland7,466 · 6,200
- Christian McCaffrey vs Bryce Young6,146 · 5,960
- Christian McCaffrey vs Bhayshul Tuten6,146 · 5,280
- Christian McCaffrey vs Sam Darnold6,146 · 4,690
- Jalen Hurts vs Christian McCaffrey6,658 · 6,146
- James Cook vs Christian McCaffrey7,466 · 6,146
- Justin Herbert vs DeVonta Smith6,108 · 5,911
- Justin Herbert vs Bhayshul Tuten6,108 · 5,280
- Justin Herbert vs Davante Adams6,108 · 4,639
- Kyren Williams vs Justin Herbert6,567 · 6,108
- Brock Purdy vs Justin Herbert7,280 · 6,108
- Jared Goff vs Luther Burden6,074 · 5,884
- Jared Goff vs Ladd McConkey6,074 · 5,224
- Jared Goff vs Chuba Hubbard6,074 · 4,619
- De'Von Achane vs Jared Goff6,563 · 6,074
- Brock Purdy vs Jared Goff7,280 · 6,074
- Bo Nix vs Bucky Irving5,972 · 5,791
- Bo Nix vs Rome Odunze5,972 · 5,128
- Bo Nix vs Jameson Williams5,972 · 4,502
- Jaxson Dart vs Bo Nix6,472 · 5,972
- Patrick Mahomes vs Bo Nix7,211 · 5,972
- Derrick Henry vs Bucky Irving5,971 · 5,791
- Derrick Henry vs Rome Odunze5,971 · 5,128
- Derrick Henry vs Jameson Williams5,971 · 4,502
- Jaxson Dart vs Derrick Henry6,472 · 5,971
- Patrick Mahomes vs Derrick Henry7,211 · 5,971
- Bryce Young vs Breece Hall5,960 · 5,782
- Bryce Young vs Rome Odunze5,960 · 5,128
- Bryce Young vs Jameson Williams5,960 · 4,502
- Jaxson Dart vs Bryce Young6,472 · 5,960
- Patrick Mahomes vs Bryce Young7,211 · 5,960
- DeVonta Smith vs Tucker Kraft5,911 · 5,708
- DeVonta Smith vs TreVeyon Henderson5,911 · 5,083
- DeVonta Smith vs Cam Ward5,911 · 4,498
- Tyler Warren vs DeVonta Smith6,392 · 5,911
- Jayden Daniels vs DeVonta Smith7,012 · 5,911
- Luther Burden vs Tucker Kraft5,884 · 5,708
- Luther Burden vs TreVeyon Henderson5,884 · 5,083
- Luther Burden vs Cam Ward5,884 · 4,498
- Tyler Warren vs Luther Burden6,392 · 5,884
- Jayden Daniels vs Luther Burden7,012 · 5,884
- Javonte Williams vs C.J. Stroud5,808 · 5,608
- Javonte Williams vs Baker Mayfield5,808 · 4,990
- Javonte Williams vs Jaylen Warren5,808 · 4,416
- Tyler Shough vs Javonte Williams6,297 · 5,808
- Jayden Daniels vs Javonte Williams7,012 · 5,808
- Carnell Tate vs C.J. Stroud5,806 · 5,608
- Carnell Tate vs Baker Mayfield5,806 · 4,990
- Carnell Tate vs Jaylen Warren5,806 · 4,416
- Tyler Shough vs Carnell Tate6,297 · 5,806
- Jayden Daniels vs Carnell Tate7,012 · 5,806
- Bucky Irving vs C.J. Stroud5,791 · 5,608
- Bucky Irving vs Baker Mayfield5,791 · 4,990
- Bucky Irving vs Jaylen Warren5,791 · 4,416
- Omarion Hampton vs Bucky Irving6,222 · 5,791
- Tetairoa McMillan vs Bucky Irving6,896 · 5,791
- Breece Hall vs C.J. Stroud5,782 · 5,608
- Breece Hall vs Baker Mayfield5,782 · 4,990
- Breece Hall vs Jaylen Warren5,782 · 4,416
- Omarion Hampton vs Breece Hall6,222 · 5,782
- Tetairoa McMillan vs Breece Hall6,896 · 5,782
- Parker Washington vs C.J. Stroud5,782 · 5,608
- Parker Washington vs Baker Mayfield5,782 · 4,990
- Parker Washington vs Jaylen Warren5,782 · 4,416
- Omarion Hampton vs Parker Washington6,222 · 5,782
- Tetairoa McMillan vs Parker Washington6,896 · 5,782
- Emeka Egbuka vs Sam LaPorta5,762 · 5,605
- Emeka Egbuka vs Baker Mayfield5,762 · 4,990
- Emeka Egbuka vs DJ Moore5,762 · 4,349
- Omarion Hampton vs Emeka Egbuka6,222 · 5,762
- Tetairoa McMillan vs Emeka Egbuka6,896 · 5,762
- Tucker Kraft vs Quinshon Judkins5,708 · 5,544
- Tucker Kraft vs Dalton Kincaid5,708 · 4,868
- Tucker Kraft vs KC Concepcion5,708 · 4,340
- Christian McCaffrey vs Tucker Kraft6,146 · 5,708
- Tetairoa McMillan vs Tucker Kraft6,896 · 5,708
- Christian Watson vs Quinshon Judkins5,673 · 5,544
- Christian Watson vs Dalton Kincaid5,673 · 4,868
- Christian Watson vs Kyler Murray5,673 · 4,299
- Justin Herbert vs Christian Watson6,108 · 5,673
- Trevor Lawrence vs Christian Watson6,802 · 5,673
- C.J. Stroud vs Tee Higgins5,608 · 5,446
- C.J. Stroud vs Jalen Coker5,608 · 4,837
- C.J. Stroud vs Kyler Murray5,608 · 4,299
- Jared Goff vs C.J. Stroud6,074 · 5,608
- Garrett Wilson vs C.J. Stroud6,739 · 5,608
- Sam LaPorta vs Tee Higgins5,605 · 5,446
- Sam LaPorta vs Jalen Coker5,605 · 4,837
- Sam LaPorta vs Michael Penix5,605 · 4,221
- Jared Goff vs Sam LaPorta6,074 · 5,605
- Zay Flowers vs Sam LaPorta6,718 · 5,605
- Jordan Love vs Rashee Rice5,563 · 5,419
- Jordan Love vs Makai Lemon5,563 · 4,795
- Jordan Love vs Michael Penix5,563 · 4,221
- Bo Nix vs Jordan Love5,972 · 5,563
- Jalen Hurts vs Jordan Love6,658 · 5,563
- Quinshon Judkins vs Fernando Mendoza5,544 · 5,368
- Quinshon Judkins vs Makai Lemon5,544 · 4,795
- Quinshon Judkins vs Michael Penix5,544 · 4,221
- Bo Nix vs Quinshon Judkins5,972 · 5,544
- Jalen Hurts vs Quinshon Judkins6,658 · 5,544
- Tee Higgins vs Bhayshul Tuten5,446 · 5,280
- Tee Higgins vs Sam Darnold5,446 · 4,690
- Tee Higgins vs Kyle Monangai5,446 · 4,147
- Luther Burden vs Tee Higgins5,884 · 5,446
- Dak Prescott vs Tee Higgins6,541 · 5,446
- Rashee Rice vs Bhayshul Tuten5,419 · 5,280
- Rashee Rice vs Davante Adams5,419 · 4,639
- Rashee Rice vs Travis Etienne5,419 · 4,125
- Luther Burden vs Rashee Rice5,884 · 5,419
- Jaxson Dart vs Rashee Rice6,472 · 5,419
- Fernando Mendoza vs Jaylen Waddle5,368 · 5,203
- Fernando Mendoza vs Chuba Hubbard5,368 · 4,619
- Fernando Mendoza vs Mike Evans5,368 · 4,057
- Bucky Irving vs Fernando Mendoza5,791 · 5,368
- Jaxson Dart vs Fernando Mendoza6,472 · 5,368
- Saquon Barkley vs A.J. Brown5,360 · 5,199
- Saquon Barkley vs Chuba Hubbard5,360 · 4,619
- Saquon Barkley vs Mike Evans5,360 · 4,057
- Bucky Irving vs Saquon Barkley5,791 · 5,360
- Jaxson Dart vs Saquon Barkley6,472 · 5,360
- Jordyn Tyson vs Kenyon Sadiq5,333 · 5,170
- Jordyn Tyson vs Chuba Hubbard5,333 · 4,619
- Jordyn Tyson vs Mike Evans5,333 · 4,057
- Emeka Egbuka vs Jordyn Tyson5,762 · 5,333
- Tyler Warren vs Jordyn Tyson6,392 · 5,333
- Bhayshul Tuten vs Rome Odunze5,280 · 5,128
- Bhayshul Tuten vs Jameson Williams5,280 · 4,502
- Bhayshul Tuten vs David Montgomery5,280 · 4,007
- Tucker Kraft vs Bhayshul Tuten5,708 · 5,280
- George Pickens vs Bhayshul Tuten6,315 · 5,280
- Ladd McConkey vs TreVeyon Henderson5,224 · 5,083
- Ladd McConkey vs Cam Ward5,224 · 4,498
- Ladd McConkey vs Kyle Pitts5,224 · 3,985
- Christian Watson vs Ladd McConkey5,673 · 5,224
- Tyler Shough vs Ladd McConkey6,297 · 5,224
- Jaylen Waddle vs TreVeyon Henderson5,203 · 5,083
- Jaylen Waddle vs Cam Ward5,203 · 4,498
- Jaylen Waddle vs Brian Thomas5,203 · 3,953
- C.J. Stroud vs Jaylen Waddle5,608 · 5,203
- Omarion Hampton vs Jaylen Waddle6,222 · 5,203
- Kenneth Walker vs A.J. Brown7,561 · 5,199
- Bucky Irving vs Alec Pierce5,791 · 3,783
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs De'Von Achane8,495 · 6,563
- Bijan Robinson vs Ashton Jeanty9,750 · 8,333
- Ashton Jeanty vs Caleb Williams8,333 · 7,643
- Ashton Jeanty vs Justin Jefferson8,333 · 7,541
- Jalen Hurts vs Bo Nix6,658 · 5,972
- Justin Jefferson vs Bo Nix7,541 · 5,972
- DeVonta Smith vs Brian Thomas5,911 · 3,953
- TreVeyon Henderson vs Brian Thomas5,083 · 3,953
- Brock Bowers vs Drake Maye8,665 · 7,961
- Brock Purdy vs C.J. Stroud7,280 · 5,608
- Caleb Williams vs Jalen Hurts7,643 · 6,658
- Caleb Williams vs Jaxson Dart7,643 · 6,472
- CeeDee Lamb vs Carnell Tate8,342 · 5,806
- Kenneth Walker vs Carnell Tate7,561 · 5,806
- CeeDee Lamb vs Drake Maye8,342 · 7,961
- Chris Olave vs Garrett Wilson7,245 · 6,739
- Chris Olave vs Jaxson Dart7,245 · 6,472
- Christian McCaffrey vs Oronde Gadsden6,146 · 3,383
- De'Von Achane vs Colston Loveland6,563 · 6,200
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Colston Loveland9,216 · 6,200
- Dak Prescott vs Josh Jacobs6,541 · 3,685
- Kyren Williams vs De'Von Achane6,567 · 6,563
- Puka Nacua vs De'Von Achane8,532 · 6,563
- George Pickens vs Derrick Henry6,315 · 5,971
- Derrick Henry vs Jordan Love5,971 · 5,563
- Kyren Williams vs Derrick Henry6,567 · 5,971
- DeVonta Smith vs Fernando Mendoza5,911 · 5,368
- DeVonta Smith vs Josh Jacobs5,911 · 3,685
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Drake Maye9,216 · 7,961
- Drake Maye vs Jayden Daniels7,961 · 7,012
- Lamar Jackson vs Drake Maye8,188 · 7,961
- Tee Higgins vs Eli Stowers5,446 · 3,457
- Garrett Wilson vs Jaxson Dart6,739 · 6,472
- Garrett Wilson vs Josh Jacobs6,739 · 3,685
- Justin Jefferson vs George Pickens7,541 · 6,315
- Josh Allen vs Jalen Hurts9,541 · 6,658
- Jalen Hurts vs Justin Herbert6,658 · 6,108
- Justin Jefferson vs Jalen Hurts7,541 · 6,658
- Kyren Williams vs Jameson Williams6,567 · 4,502
- Kenneth Walker vs Jared Goff7,561 · 6,074
- Patrick Mahomes vs Jared Goff7,211 · 6,074
- Jared Goff vs TreVeyon Henderson6,074 · 5,083
- Jaxon Smith-Njigba vs Puka Nacua9,788 · 8,532
- Kyren Williams vs Jaylen Waddle6,567 · 5,203
- Jeremiyah Love vs Trey McBride7,927 · 7,916
- Joe Burrow vs Justin Jefferson7,804 · 7,541
- Joe Burrow vs Malik Nabers7,804 · 7,476
- Luther Burden vs Jordyn Tyson5,884 · 5,333
- Kenneth Walker vs Josh Jacobs7,561 · 3,685
- TreVeyon Henderson vs Josh Jacobs5,083 · 3,685
- Luther Burden vs Kenyon Sadiq5,884 · 5,170
- Tyler Warren vs Ladd McConkey6,392 · 5,224
- Puka Nacua vs Lamar Jackson8,532 · 8,188
- Rome Odunze vs Makai Lemon5,128 · 4,795
- Patrick Mahomes vs Nico Collins7,211 · 6,771
- Nico Collins vs Saquon Barkley6,771 · 5,360
- Nico Collins vs Tee Higgins6,771 · 5,446
- Puka Nacua vs Patrick Mahomes8,532 · 7,211
- Sam LaPorta vs Saquon Barkley5,605 · 5,360
- Tyler Warren vs Travis Etienne6,392 · 4,125
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs CeeDee Lamb8,495 · 8,342
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Chase Brown8,495 · 6,314
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Chris Olave8,495 · 7,245
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs James Cook8,495 · 7,466
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Jeremiyah Love8,495 · 7,927
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Kenneth Walker8,495 · 7,561
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Malik Nabers8,495 · 7,476
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Patrick Mahomes8,495 · 7,211
- Amon-Ra St. Brown vs Trey McBride8,495 · 7,916
- CeeDee Lamb vs Ashton Jeanty8,342 · 8,333
- Ashton Jeanty vs Chase Brown8,333 · 6,314
- Ashton Jeanty vs Joe Burrow8,333 · 7,804
- Bijan Robinson vs Ja'Marr Chase9,750 · 9,216
- Bijan Robinson vs Kenneth Walker9,750 · 7,561
- Drake London vs Bo Nix6,786 · 5,972
- Drake Maye vs Bo Nix7,961 · 5,972
- Jeremiyah Love vs Bo Nix7,927 · 5,972
- Bo Nix vs Parker Washington5,972 · 5,782
- Tetairoa McMillan vs Bo Nix6,896 · 5,972
- Tyler Shough vs Bo Nix6,297 · 5,972
- Brock Bowers vs Jayden Daniels8,665 · 7,012
- Brock Bowers vs Justin Herbert8,665 · 6,108
- CeeDee Lamb vs Brock Purdy8,342 · 7,280
- Brock Purdy vs Chris Olave7,280 · 7,245
- Brock Purdy vs Colston Loveland7,280 · 6,200
- Brock Purdy vs Dak Prescott7,280 · 6,541
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Brock Purdy9,216 · 7,280
- James Cook vs Brock Purdy7,466 · 7,280
- Jeremiyah Love vs Brock Purdy7,927 · 7,280
- Brock Purdy vs Kyren Williams7,280 · 6,567
- Brock Purdy vs Patrick Mahomes7,280 · 7,211
- Caleb Williams vs Chase Brown7,643 · 6,314
- Caleb Williams vs Dak Prescott7,643 · 6,541
- Caleb Williams vs Kenneth Walker7,643 · 7,561
- Caleb Williams vs Nico Collins7,643 · 6,771
- CeeDee Lamb vs De'Von Achane8,342 · 6,563
- CeeDee Lamb vs Drake London8,342 · 6,786
- CeeDee Lamb vs Garrett Wilson8,342 · 6,739
- CeeDee Lamb vs Jalen Hurts8,342 · 6,658
- CeeDee Lamb vs James Cook8,342 · 7,466
- CeeDee Lamb vs Jeremiyah Love8,342 · 7,927
- CeeDee Lamb vs Joe Burrow8,342 · 7,804
- Josh Allen vs CeeDee Lamb9,541 · 8,342
- CeeDee Lamb vs Kenneth Walker8,342 · 7,561
- CeeDee Lamb vs Malik Nabers8,342 · 7,476
- Puka Nacua vs CeeDee Lamb8,532 · 8,342
- CeeDee Lamb vs Zay Flowers8,342 · 6,718
- Dak Prescott vs Chase Brown6,541 · 6,314
- Jayden Daniels vs Chase Brown7,012 · 6,314
- Kyren Williams vs Chase Brown6,567 · 6,314
- Lamar Jackson vs Chase Brown8,188 · 6,314
- Malik Nabers vs Chase Brown7,476 · 6,314
- Zay Flowers vs Chase Brown6,718 · 6,314
- Chris Olave vs Colston Loveland7,245 · 6,200
- Jaxon Smith-Njigba vs Chris Olave9,788 · 7,245
- Chris Olave vs Justin Herbert7,245 · 6,108
- Dak Prescott vs Colston Loveland6,541 · 6,200
- George Pickens vs Colston Loveland6,315 · 6,200
- Colston Loveland vs Justin Herbert6,200 · 6,108
- Kyren Williams vs Colston Loveland6,567 · 6,200
- Nico Collins vs Colston Loveland6,771 · 6,200
- Dak Prescott vs Derrick Henry6,541 · 5,971
- Dak Prescott vs DeVonta Smith6,541 · 5,911
- Drake London vs Dak Prescott6,786 · 6,541
- Justin Jefferson vs Dak Prescott7,541 · 6,541
- Dak Prescott vs Parker Washington6,541 · 5,782
- Trevor Lawrence vs Dak Prescott6,802 · 6,541
- De'Von Achane vs Jaxson Dart6,563 · 6,472
- Patrick Mahomes vs De'Von Achane7,211 · 6,563
- Kyren Williams vs DeVonta Smith6,567 · 5,911
- Patrick Mahomes vs DeVonta Smith7,211 · 5,911
- Zay Flowers vs DeVonta Smith6,718 · 5,911
- Patrick Mahomes vs Drake London7,211 · 6,786
- Drake London vs Zay Flowers6,786 · 6,718
- Drake Maye vs Joe Burrow7,961 · 7,804
- Drake Maye vs Patrick Mahomes7,961 · 7,211
- Drake Maye vs Tetairoa McMillan7,961 · 6,896
- Joe Burrow vs Garrett Wilson7,804 · 6,739
- Patrick Mahomes vs Garrett Wilson7,211 · 6,739
- Garrett Wilson vs Tyler Shough6,739 · 6,297
- Jonathan Taylor vs George Pickens7,531 · 6,315
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Jalen Hurts9,216 · 6,658
- Jaxon Smith-Njigba vs Ja'Marr Chase9,788 · 9,216
- Ja'Marr Chase vs Lamar Jackson9,216 · 8,188
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Jalen Hurts9,820 · 6,658
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Jeremiyah Love9,820 · 7,927
- Jahmyr Gibbs vs Trey McBride9,820 · 7,916
- Jayden Daniels vs Jalen Hurts7,012 · 6,658
- Tetairoa McMillan vs Jalen Hurts6,896 · 6,658
- Jonathan Taylor vs James Cook7,531 · 7,466
- James Cook vs Nico Collins7,466 · 6,771
- James Cook vs Trevor Lawrence7,466 · 6,802
- Jaxson Dart vs Jared Goff6,472 · 6,074
- Jaxson Dart vs Justin Herbert6,472 · 6,108
- Jayden Daniels vs Omarion Hampton7,012 · 6,222
- Jayden Daniels vs Tetairoa McMillan7,012 · 6,896
- Jayden Daniels vs Tyler Shough7,012 · 6,297
- Joe Burrow vs Kyren Williams7,804 · 6,567
- Joe Burrow vs Omarion Hampton7,804 · 6,222
- Joe Burrow vs Tetairoa McMillan7,804 · 6,896
- Trey McBride vs Joe Burrow7,916 · 7,804
- Joe Burrow vs Tyler Shough7,804 · 6,297
- Jonathan Taylor vs Justin Herbert7,531 · 6,108
- Trey McBride vs Jonathan Taylor7,916 · 7,531
- Jonathan Taylor vs Tyler Warren7,531 · 6,392
- Josh Allen vs Patrick Mahomes9,541 · 7,211
- Omarion Hampton vs Justin Herbert6,222 · 6,108
- Trevor Lawrence vs Justin Herbert6,802 · 6,108
- Puka Nacua vs Justin Jefferson8,532 · 7,541
- Kenneth Walker vs Nico Collins7,561 · 6,771
- Kyren Williams vs Parker Washington6,567 · 5,782
- Lamar Jackson vs Patrick Mahomes8,188 · 7,211
- Lamar Jackson vs Trey McBride8,188 · 7,916
- Malik Nabers vs Patrick Mahomes7,476 · 7,211
- Puka Nacua vs Nico Collins8,532 · 6,771
- Trevor Lawrence vs Nico Collins6,802 · 6,771
- Patrick Mahomes vs Parker Washington7,211 · 5,782
- Patrick Mahomes vs Zay Flowers7,211 · 6,718
- Trevor Lawrence vs Tyler Warren6,802 · 6,392
- Trey McBride vs Zay Flowers7,916 · 6,718
TradeGauge Pro
Turn a market answer into your next move
Find balancing pieces for your trade, explore matches for your connected league, and keep your decisions in one place.
Explore Pro →
$9.99/month or $59.99/year